Grünes Turnier 202605.09.2026
Grünes Turnier 202515.06.2025
Geländeturnier 202527.04.2025
Vereinsturnier 202515.03.2025
Grünes Turnier 202410.06.2024
Vereinsturnier 202418.03.2024
Weihnachtsreiten 202322.12.2023
Fahrturnier 202309.09.2023
Grünes Turnier 202313.06.2023
Geländeturnier 202302.05.2023
Weihnachtsreiten 202204.12.2022
Vorreiten bei Dana & Henke17.06.2022
Grünes Turnier 202212.06.2022
Geländeturnier 202230.04.2022
Fahrtraining spezial11.09.2021
Kreis- und Bezirksmeisterschaften 202106.09.2021
1. Filsumer Geländeturnier 202104.09.2021
Grünes Turnier 201909.06.2019
Herbstausritt 201827.11.2018
Unsere schöne Anlage aus der Vogelperspektive04.11.2018
Duo Zweibrücken01.11.2018
DJM München27.08.2018
Grünes Turnier 201810.06.2018
Grünes Turnier 201703.07.2017